7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
7 inch SM OTDR FHO5000 D26 1310 1550nm 26 24dB built in Visual Fault Locator power meter with Optical eye in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Model Number: FHO5000

Brand Name: NOVKER

display: 7inch

Testing wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Dimension: 258x168x73.6(mm)

VFL: 10mw

Description:

 

Notice :The power meter function have two version,TypeA:-65~+5dBM,TypeB:-40~+23dBm,please tell me which type you need

 

abcdefgh

ijk

 

 

35679101113

Search:

SPEEDWOLF 1310/1550nm 37/35dB OTDR 7inch Touch Screen ...

SPEEDWOLF 1310/1550nm 37/35dB OTDR 7inch Touch Screen ... Plam Type OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB FTTH KomShine QX45 Fiber Optic SM OTDR ...
https://www.amazon.com/SPEEDWOLF-1550nm-Screen-Tester-Optical/dp/B07L4CKY37

Multi Languages OTDR EXFO MaxTester 720C Optical Time ...

Multi Languages OTDR EXFO MaxTester-720C Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM OTDR 1310/1550 nm 36/35dB 7-inch touchscreen. US $3,860.
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/32900758893.html

OTDR II Tester from IDEAL Networks

The OTDR II is the first tablet inspired OTDR that is handy, lightweight and rugged ... 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen; Dynamic range of up to 36 dB in SM ...
https://www.idealnetworks.net/product/otdr-ii-tester/

Buy otdr sm and get free shipping on AliExpress.com

TMO-300-SM-C 32/30dB 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Tester Built-in 10mW VFL .... Joinwit version 7 inch SM OTDR D26 1310/1550nm 26/24dB built-in Visual Fault  ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/w/wholesale-otdr-sm.html

EXFO MAX720C Access SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 36/35dB VFL PM ...

The MAX-700B series is the first tablet-inspired OTDR line that is handy, lightweight and rugged enough for any outside plant environment. With a 7-inch,  ...
https://www.fiberinstrumentsales.com/exfo-max720c-access-sm-otdr-1310-1550nm-36-35db-vfl-pm.html

MaxTester 730C | Metro Networks | OTDR

MAX-730C: fully featured, entry-level, dedicated OTDR with tablet-inspired ... powerful, tablet-inspired design; 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen–the ...
https://www.exfo.com/en/products/field-network-testing/otdr-iolm/maxtester-730c/

ZHWCOMM Handheld EXFO MAX-710B OTDR Optical Time ...

EXFO FTB-200 series OTDR FTB-7500E-023B-SM-1310/1550nm-45/43 dB, Integrated VFL, Touch ... 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen – the biggest in
http://www.aliexpress.com/i/32819498869.html

EXFO MAX-730C FTTx/PON SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 39/38dB ...

The MAX-700B series is the first tablet-inspired OTDR line that is handy, lightweight and rugged enough for any outside plant environment. With a 7-inch,  ...
https://www.fiberinstrumentsales.com/exfo-max-730c-fttx-pon-sm-otdr-1310-1550nm-39-38db-otdr-soft.html

MaxTester 720C | Access Network | Quad OTDR

This fully featured OTDR with tablet-inspired design combines singlemode and ... powerful, tablet-inspired design; 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen–the ...
https://www.exfo.com/en/products/field-network-testing/otdr-iolm/maxtester-720c/

7 inch Multi-Touch Screen OTDR APL-2

... factory in China.We can produce 7 inch Multi-Touch Screen OTDR APL-2 according to your requirements. ... SM OTDR Module 1310nm/1550nm. AOR501- B.
https://www.tribrer.com/-inch-multi-touch-screen-otdr-apl--15.html

JDSU T-BERD-4000 Handheld OTDR

... is a highly integrated platform that features two module slots, a large 7-inch color ... res. color display, Short Range (32/30dB 1310/1550nm) SM OTDR Module ...
http://jdsu.fiberoptic.com/TB4_DIS_LMD_S.htm

VIAVI MTS-4000 OTDR Test Device + 4146QUAD MM/SM OTDR ...

KIT MTS-4000 + 4146 QUAD MM/SM OTDR module ... Large 7-inch indoor/ outdoor color touch screen display; Cost-effective, compact and handheld platform ...
https://www.samm.com/en/product/824/kit-mts-4000-4146-quad-mm-sm-otdr-module.html

MaxTester 730C PON/METRO OTDR

7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen–the biggest in the ... The MAX-730C PON /METRO OTDR is optimized to test through optical splitters up to 1x128, ensuring complete end-to-end ..... SM2 = SM OTDR, 1310/1550 nm and 1625 nm livea.
https://www.profiber.eu/files/produkty/meracia%2520technika_opticke_komunikacie/opticke_reflektometre_OTDR/PONMetro_OTDR_MaxTester_730C/EXFO_spec-sheet_MaxTester-730C_v2_en.pdf

OTDR - ACCESS Master MT9083A2 | Anritsu America

The ACCESS Master MT9083A2 features a 7-inch widescreen TFT-LCD display for use both indoors and outdoors, enhanced battery operation time (up to 12 ...
https://www.anritsu.com/en-US/test-measurement/products/mt9083a2

Handheld OTDR Fiber Tester | VIAVI SmartOTDR

Easy to understood OTDR interface and automatic analysis. ... on OTDR port; Built-in optical power meter and VFL options; Large 5-inch touch screen display ...
https://www.viavisolutions.com/en-us/products/smartotdr-handheld-fiber-tester

EXFO MAX-715B SC/SM OTDR Installer Kit, KIT-MAX-715B-BASIC ...

The tablet is also iOLM-ready with cutting edge software that turns complex OTDR trace analysis into single-touch operations. The MAX-715B sports a 7 inch  ...
https://www.specialized.net/exfo-max-715b-sc-sm-otdr-installer-kit-kit-max-715b-basic-1-91.html

PRO-5350-TS-D40 OTDR ~ SM 40/38dB – Precision Rated Optics

PRO-5350-TS-D40 OTDR ~ SM 40/38dB .... Display: 7 Inch TFT-LCD (Touch- Screen Function is Optional) Battery: 7.4V/4.4Ah Lithium Battery (with Aviation ...
http://precisionratedoptics.com/shop/otdr/pro-5350-ts-d40-otdr-sm-4038db/

7-inch Screen Fusion Splicer + 120km 32/30 dB OTDR Tester + ...

KomShine QX70 SM OTDR Fault Tester Built in OPM,10mw VFL. ..... 7-inch Screen Fusion Splicer + 120km 32/30 dB OTDR Tester + OPM OLS + 30mw VFL.
https://www.ebay.com/itm/7-inch-Screen-Fusion-Splicer-120km-32-30-dB-OTDR-Tester-OPM-OLS-30mw-VFL-/283585473277

PRO-5350 Series OTDR – Precision Rated Optics

Display: 7 Inch TFT-LCD (Touch-Screen Function is Optional) Battery: 7.4V/4.4Ah Lithium ... PRO-5350-TS-Q21 | PRO-5350 OTDR, SM/MM, 19/21/35/33dB
https://precisionratedoptics.com/shop/otdr/pro-5000-series/pro-5350-series/

M710 Hand-held OTDRs with TruEvent technology

M710 large screen OTDR models can test networks up to 200km long. These units are simple to use and feature rich with TruEvent technology - providing ...
https://www.aflglobal.com/Products/Test-and-Inspection/OTDRS-and-Fault-Locators/Singlemode-OTDRs-Fault-Locators-Telco-Broadband/M710_Compact_SM_and_MM_OTDRs.aspx

Commetns 24gost.ru :